Celerity: Difference between revisions

216 bytes added ,  9 August 2024
→‎Affecting Celerity: Added some items to the table, though I don't have the values
(Added adroitness value)
(→‎Affecting Celerity: Added some items to the table, though I don't have the values)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|[[Athletics#Breathe|Athletics Breathe]]||Breathing||1
|[[Athletics#Breathe|Athletics Breathe]]||Breathing||1
|-
|[[Enchantment#Greatrobes|Enchantment Greatrobes]] Quickening|| ? || ?
|-
|-
|[[Forging#ArmourEnhance|Forging ArmourEnhance]] Quickening||Enhanced Armour||1
|[[Forging#ArmourEnhance|Forging ArmourEnhance]] Quickening||Enhanced Armour||1
|-
|[[Stag#StagForm|Stag StagForm]]|| ? || ?
|-
|[[Transmology#Legs|Transmology Legs]] Lengthen|| ? || ?
|-
|-
|[[Curio|Travel Curio]] (in its appropriate [[environment]])||Curio Travel||1
|[[Curio|Travel Curio]] (in its appropriate [[environment]])||Curio Travel||1
|-
|A pair of [[Winged Sandals of Haste]]||Winged Sandals||2
|-
|-
|[[Wonderboots]] (in appropriate [[environment]])||Wonderboots||1
|[[Wonderboots]] (in appropriate [[environment]])||Wonderboots||1
|-
|A pair of [[Winged Sandals of Haste]]||?||?
|}
|}


Line 32: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[CollapsedLung]]||?||?
|[[CollapsedLung]]||?||?
|-
|[[Ectoplasm]]||?||?
|}
|}


[[Category: Combat]]
[[Category: Combat]]
2,740

edits