2,562
edits
(Testing this format.) |
(Added the Namiraa Trench denizens I have observed) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+Astral NPCs | |||
!NPC !! Asphyx !! Blunt !! Cold !! Cutting !! Divinus !! Electric !! Excorable !! Fire !! Magical !! Poison !! Psychic | !NPC !! Asphyx !! Blunt !! Cold !! Cutting !! Divinus !! Electric !! Excorable !! Fire !! Magical !! Poison !! Psychic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abhorrence || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | | Abhorrence || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bull || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - | ||
|- | |||
| Eagle || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Fesix || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Goat || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Lobstrosity || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Mitran || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Obesefessor || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Parasite || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Great ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Urn || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Virgin || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+Muud NPCs | |||
!NPC !! Asphyx !! Blunt !! Cold !! Cutting !! Divinus !! Electric !! Excorable !! Fire !! Magical !! Poison !! Psychic | |||
|- | |||
| Parasite || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Cestode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Symbiote || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Nematode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Necrotroph || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Trematode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Globule || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+Namiraa Trench NPCs | |||
!NPC !! Asphyx !! Blunt !! Cold !! Cutting !! Divinus !! Electric !! Excorable !! Fire !! Magical !! Poison !! Psychic | |||
|- | |||
|Jellyfish | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gatorshark]] | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
|Snakes | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
|Parasite | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uskashyth]] | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - | |||
|style="background:silver" | - |
edits