NPC Resistances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Testing this format.) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Abhorrence || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | | Abhorrence || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bull || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - | ||
|- | |||
| Eagle || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Fesix || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Goat || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Lobstrosity || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Mitran || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Obesefessor || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Parasite || style="background:red" | Mod || style="background:lime" | Mod || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Great ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|- | |||
| Urn || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod | |||
|- | |||
| Virgin || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 21 July 2011
| NPC | Asphyx | Blunt | Cold | Cutting | Divinus | Electric | Excorable | Fire | Magical | Poison | Psychic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abhorrence | - | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod |
| Bull | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | - |
| Eagle | Slight | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod |
| Fesix | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight |
| Goat | - | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | - |
| Lobstrosity | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | - | - |
| Mitran | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight |
| Obesefessor | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | - | Mod |
| Parasite | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | - |
| Scorpion | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Great | Slight |
| Urn | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod |
| Virgin | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight |