NPC Resistances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Muud) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Virgin || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight | | Virgin || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight || style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:red" | Slight | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+Muud NPCs | |||
!NPC !! Asphyx !! Blunt !! Cold !! Cutting !! Divinus !! Electric !! Excorable !! Fire !! Magical !! Poison !! Psychic | |||
|- | |||
| Parasite || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Cestode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Symbiote || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Nematode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Necrotroph || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Trematode || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|- | |||
| Globule || style="background:silver" | - || style="background:red" | Slight || style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Slight ||style="background:lime" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Slight ||style="background:red" | Mod ||style="background:silver" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 21 July 2011
| NPC | Asphyx | Blunt | Cold | Cutting | Divinus | Electric | Excorable | Fire | Magical | Poison | Psychic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abhorrence | - | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod |
| Bull | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | - |
| Eagle | Slight | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod |
| Fesix | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight |
| Goat | - | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | - |
| Lobstrosity | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | - | - | - |
| Mitran | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight |
| Obesefessor | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | - | Mod |
| Parasite | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | - |
| Scorpion | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Slight | Mod | Slight | Great | Slight |
| Urn | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod |
| Virgin | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | Slight |
| NPC | Asphyx | Blunt | Cold | Cutting | Divinus | Electric | Excorable | Fire | Magical | Poison | Psychic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parasite | - | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | - | Slight | Slight | - |
| Cestode | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |
| Symbiote | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |
| Nematode | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |
| Necrotroph | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |
| Trematode | - | Slight | Slight | Mod | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |
| Globule | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - | Slight | Slight | Slight | Mod | - |