Difference between revisions of "Ascendance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Destruction) |
m (→Prospicience) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:pink"|Domotheos: None | |style="background:pink"|Domotheos: None | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:pink"|Essence: 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |