Difference between revisions of "Ascendance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Portal) |
m (→Intervention) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:pink"|Domotheos: None | |style="background:pink"|Domotheos: None | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:pink"|Cult Essence: 20000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |