Difference between revisions of "Ascendance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Divinesupper) |
m (→Portal) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:pink"|Domotheos: Chaos | |style="background:pink"|Domotheos: Chaos | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:pink"|Essence: 10000/100000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |